DD-PUNE DMU - 71408 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAUND JN (DD)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 71408 is named as DD-PUNE DMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station DAUND JN at 05:40 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAUND JN - DD Src 05:40 0 1
PATAS - PAA 05:51 05:52 14 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 05:57 05:58 19 1
KEDGAON - KDG 06:03 06:04 24 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 06:09 06:10 30 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 06:16 06:17 37 1
URULI - URI 06:27 06:28 49 1
LONI - LONI 06:38 06:39 62 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 06:44 06:45 67 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 06:51 06:52 72 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:10 Dest 78 1

FAQS

DD-PUNE DMU - 71408 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
DD-PUNE DMU - 71408 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD-PUNE DMU - 71408 arrives at destination at 07:10.
DD-PUNE DMU - 71408 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement