DD-NED PASS - 57515 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAUND JN (DD)NANDED (NED)
Daily 586 Km

Train number 57515 is named as DD-NED PASS and travels 586km distance

Train departs from station DAUND JN at 13:00 and reaches station NANDED at 04:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAUND JN - DD Src 13:00 0 1
KASHTI - KSTH 13:13 13:15 11 1
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 13:28 13:30 22 1
BELVANDI - BWD 13:48 13:50 36 1
VISAPUR - VPR 13:59 14:01 50 1
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 14:10 14:12 56 1
SAROLA - SRL 14:24 14:26 66 1
AKOLNER - AKR 14:32 14:34 72 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 14:50 14:55 84 1
VILAD - VL 15:18 15:20 100 1
VAMBORI - VBR 15:33 15:35 112 1
RAHURI - RRI 15:48 15:50 125 1
TAKLIMIYA HALT - TKMY 15:57 15:58 130 1
PADHEGAON - PDGN 16:05 16:07 139 1
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 16:14 16:15 145 1
BELAPUR - BAP 16:25 16:30 151 1
CHITALI - CIT 16:43 16:45 163 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 16:58 17:00 171 1
KANHEGAON - KNGN 17:08 17:10 180 1
SANVATSAR - SNVR 17:19 17:20 188 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 17:33 17:35 195 1
YEOLA - YL 18:23 18:25 209 1
ANKAI - ANK 18:38 18:40 224 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 19:25 19:30 237 1
ANKAI - ANK 19:55 19:56 252 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 20:04 20:05 261 1
TARU - TR 20:16 20:17 275 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 20:29 20:30 289 1
Advertisement
PARSODA - PSD 20:39 20:40 302 1
KAJG - KAJG 20:44 20:45 307 1
LASUR - LSR 20:49 20:50 317 1
POTUL - POZ 21:04 21:05 329 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 21:14 21:15 338 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 21:30 21:35 350 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 21:44 21:45 357 1
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 21:49 21:50 360 1
KARMAD - KMV 22:09 22:10 375 1
BADNAPUR - BDU 22:24 22:25 394 1
JALNA - J 22:48 22:50 413 1
SARWARI - SVD 22:59 23:00 423 1
KODI - KODI 23:09 23:10 433 1
RANJANI - RNE 23:19 23:20 444 1
PARADGAON - PDG 23:24 23:25 450 1
PARTUR - PTU 23:34 23:35 458 1
USMANPUR - UPR 23:44 23:45 467 1
SATUNA - SCO 23:54 23:55 476 1
SELU - SELU 00:04 00:05 485 2
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 00:14 00:15 494 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 00:19 00:20 500 2
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 00:29 00:30 509 2
PERGAON - PG 00:39 00:40 515 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 01:13 01:15 528 2
PINGLI - PIZ 01:24 01:25 537 2
MIRKHAL - MQL 01:34 01:35 543 2
PURNA JN - PAU 02:40 02:45 556 2
CHUDAWA - CRU 02:59 03:00 566 2
LIMBGAON - LBG 03:14 03:15 575 2
NANDED - NED 04:10 Dstn 586 2

FAQS

DD-NED PASS - 57515 covers 586 kilometer to reach destination.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 passes through 58 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 arrives at destination at 04:10.
DD-NED PASS - 57515 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement