DCTL-BOR MEMU - 61002 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DOMVIVALI CONTROL CA (DDCL)BOISAR (BOR)
Daily 87 Km

Train number 61002 is named as DCTL-BOR MEMU and travels 87km distance

Train departs from station DOMVIVALI CONTROL CA at 05:49 and reaches station BOISAR at 08:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DOMVIVALI CONTROL CA - DDCL Src 05:49 0 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 06:04 06:05 9 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 06:14 06:15 17 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 06:24 06:25 25 1
JUCHANDRA - JCNR 06:31 06:32 32 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:45 06:50 36 1
Advertisement
VIRAR - VR 07:03 07:04 44 1
VAITARNA - VTN 07:13 07:14 53 1
SAPHALE - SAH 07:21 07:22 61 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 07:31 07:32 67 1
PALGHAR - PLG 07:51 07:52 75 1
UMROLI - UOI 07:57 07:58 81 1
BOISAR - BOR 08:10 Dest 87 1

FAQS

DCTL-BOR MEMU - 61002 covers 87 kilometer to reach destination.
DCTL-BOR MEMU - 61002 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DCTL-BOR MEMU - 61002 arrives at destination at 08:10.
DCTL-BOR MEMU - 61002 departs from source at 05:49.
Advertisement