DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER - 55910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)SIMALUGURI JN (SLGR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 100 Km

Train number 55910 is named as DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER and travels 100km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 16:45 and reaches station SIMALUGURI JN at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT Src 16:45 0 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 16:55 17:00 4 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 17:12 17:14 17 1
LEPETKATA - LPK 17:23 17:25 24 1
KHOWANG - KOWN 17:35 17:37 34 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 17:49 17:51 46 1
Advertisement
MORAN - MOX 18:02 18:03 52 1
SEPON - SEPN 18:11 18:12 57 1
MOHKHUTI - MHKT 18:20 18:21 61 1
KHARAHAT - KRHT 18:30 18:31 68 1
DESANG - DSX 18:39 18:40 74 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 18:55 19:00 84 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 19:55 Dest 100 1

FAQS

DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER - 55910 covers 100 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER - 55910 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER - 55910 arrives at destination at 19:55.
DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER - 55910 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement