DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI [12423] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI [12423] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRT-NDLS RAJDHANI12423DBRTNDLSRajdhani
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] 1 Src 20:35 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 21:30 21:40 45
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 00:02 00:12 201
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 02:06 02:13 309
DIPHU [DPU] 2 02:50 02:52 346
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 03:25 03:27 378
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 2 04:53 04:55 468
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 06:35 07:00 559
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 09:18 09:20 716
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 09:46 09:48 743
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 11:04 11:06 841
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 13:05 13:15 967
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 14:18 14:20 1054
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 16:15 16:25 1151
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 17:13 17:14 1208
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 19:00 19:25 1330
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 2 21:40 21:50 1439
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 22:08 22:10 1445
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 3 00:57 01:07 1647
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 02:53 02:56 1796
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 3 05:00 05:08 1990
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 3 10:20 Dest 2437
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.