DBRT - LEDO DMU - 75903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)LEDO (LEDO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 102 Km

Train number 75903 is named as DBRT - LEDO DMU and travels 102km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 17:45 and reaches station LEDO at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT Src 17:45 0 1
CHALKHOA - CKW 17:55 17:57 6 1
LAHOAL - LHL 18:04 18:06 10 1
DIKOM - DKM 18:16 18:18 18 1
CHABUA - CHB 18:35 18:37 28 1
PANITOLA - PNT 18:49 18:51 37 1
Advertisement
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 19:01 19:03 45 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 19:22 19:24 47 1
MAKUM JN - MJN 19:34 19:36 56 1
TINGRAI - TII 19:50 19:52 69 1
DIGBOI - DBY 20:13 20:15 81 1
MARGHERITA - MRG 20:32 20:34 94 1
BARGOLAI - BGLI 20:41 20:43 99 1
LEDO - LEDO 21:00 Dest 102 1

FAQS

DBRT - LEDO DMU - 75903 covers 102 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRT - LEDO DMU - 75903 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRT - LEDO DMU - 75903 arrives at destination at 21:00.
DBRT - LEDO DMU - 75903 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement