DBRT - DNGI DEMU - 75911 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH TOWN (DBRT)DANGARI (DNGI)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 88 Km

Train number 75911 is named as DBRT - DNGI DEMU and travels 88km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH TOWN at 10:35 and reaches station DANGARI at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH TOWN - DBRT Src 10:35 0 1
LAHOAL - LHL 10:50 10:52 10 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 11:28 11:38 45 1
TINSUKIA JN - TSK 11:45 11:47 47 1
MAKUM JN - MJN 11:58 12:00 56 1
Advertisement
BARA HAPJAN - BPJ 12:15 12:17 64 1
HANSARA - HNR 12:28 12:30 69 1
DUM DUMA TOWN - DUT 12:38 12:40 72 1
RUPAI - RPY 12:48 12:50 75 1
TALAP - TLL 13:17 13:19 82 1
DANGARI - DNGI 13:45 Dest 88 1

FAQS

DBRT - DNGI DEMU - 75911 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRT - DNGI DEMU - 75911 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRT - DNGI DEMU - 75911 arrives at destination at 13:45.
DBRT - DNGI DEMU - 75911 departs from source at 10:35.
Advertisement