DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Mon
3213 Km
Train number 15930 is named as DBRG-TBM EXPRESS and travels 3213km distance
Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 06:30 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 21:25 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK | Src | 06:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
DIBRUGARH - DBRG | 07:20 | 07:30 | 42 | 1 | ||||
|
DHEMAJI - DMC | 08:40 | 08:42 | 104 | 1 | ||||
|
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP | 09:41 | 09:46 | 173 | 1 | ||||
|
HARMUTI - HMY | 10:15 | 10:20 | 203 | 1 | ||||
|
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE | 11:45 | 11:47 | 295 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN | 13:15 | 13:25 | 346 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW MISAMARI - NMM | 13:38 | 13:40 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
RANGIYA JN - RNY | 15:50 | 16:00 | 469 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ | 18:45 | 18:55 | 579 | 1 | ||||
|
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ | 19:22 | 19:24 | 606 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ | 20:23 | 20:28 | 685 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB | 20:50 | 20:55 | 704 | 1 | ||||
|
DHUPGURI - DQG | 21:39 | 21:44 | 765 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP | 23:35 | 23:45 | 830 | 1 | ||||
|
KISHANGANJ - KNE | 00:50 | 00:55 | 917 | 2 | ||||
|
BARSOI JN - BOE | 01:35 | 01:37 | 975 | 2 | ||||
|
MALDA TOWN - MLDT | 04:00 | 04:10 | 1063 | 2 | ||||
|
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK | 04:44 | 04:46 | 1097 | 2 | ||||
|
PAKAUR - PKR | 05:30 | 05:31 | 1130 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH | 06:28 | 06:33 | 1184 | 2 | ||||
|
SIURI - SURI | 07:30 | 07:31 | 1231 | 2 | ||||
|
ANDAL JN - UDL | 08:20 | 08:21 | 1285 | 2 | ||||
|
DURGAPUR - DGR | 08:40 | 09:00 | 1301 | 2 | ||||
|
ASANSOL JN - ASN | 10:20 | 10:35 | 1343 | 2 | ||||
|
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC | 11:26 | 11:28 | 1381 | 2 | ||||
|
PURULIA JN - PRR | 12:13 | 12:15 | 1420 | 2 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 14:40 | 14:45 | 1510 | 2 | ||||
|
HIJILLI - HIJ | 17:25 | 17:35 | 1644 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 19:00 | 19:02 | 1756 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 21:45 | 21:50 | 1934 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 22:25 | 22:30 | 1961 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 22:55 | 23:05 | 1980 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 00:35 | 00:40 | 2127 | 3 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 05:25 | 05:45 | 2404 | 3 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 08:24 | 08:25 | 2604 | 3 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 09:39 | 09:40 | 2694 | 3 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 11:20 | 11:30 | 2754 | 3 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 13:29 | 13:30 | 2892 | 3 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 14:44 | 14:45 | 3008 | 3 | ||||
|
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS | 20:40 | 20:45 | 3188 | 3 | ||||
|
TAMBARAM - TBM | 21:25 | Dest | 3213 | 3 |
FAQS
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 covers 3213 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 departs from source at 06:30.