DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW TINSUKIA (NTSK)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Mon 3213 Km

Train number 15930 is named as DBRG-TBM EXPRESS and travels 3213km distance

Train departs from station NEW TINSUKIA at 06:30 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 21:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK Src 06:30 0 1
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 07:20 07:30 42 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 08:40 08:42 104 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 10:15 10:20 173 1
HARMUTI - HMY 11:00 11:05 203 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 12:30 12:32 295 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 13:15 13:25 346 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 13:38 13:40 357 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 15:50 16:00 469 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:45 18:55 579 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 19:10 19:12 606 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 20:10 20:15 685 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:30 20:35 704 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 21:40 21:45 765 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 23:40 23:50 830 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:00 01:05 917 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 01:46 01:48 975 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 04:00 04:10 1063 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 04:44 04:46 1097 2
PAKAUR - PKR 05:30 05:31 1130 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 06:28 06:33 1184 2
SIURI - SURI 07:30 07:31 1231 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 08:48 08:50 1285 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 09:18 09:38 1301 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 10:20 10:35 1343 2
JOYCHANDI PAHAR - JOC 11:26 11:28 1381 2
PURULIA JN - PRR 12:13 12:15 1420 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:50 14:55 1510 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 17:30 17:35 1644 2
BALASORE - BLS 19:00 19:02 1756 2
CUTTACK - CTC 21:45 21:50 1934 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:25 22:30 1961 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:55 23:05 1980 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:35 00:40 2127 3
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 05:25 05:45 2404 3
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 08:24 08:25 2604 3
ELURU - EE 09:39 09:40 2694 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 11:20 11:30 2754 3
ONGOLE - OGL 12:59 13:00 2892 3
NELLORE - NLR 14:44 14:45 3008 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 20:40 20:45 3188 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:25 Dstn 3213 3

FAQS

DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 covers 3213 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 arrives at destination at 21:25.
DBRG-TBM EXPRESS - 15930 departs from source at 06:30.