DBRG KYQ IC EXP [15606] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBRG KYQ IC EXP [15606] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG KYQ IC EXP15606DBRGFKGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 14:25 0
MORANHAT [MRHT] 1 14:56 14:58 40
SIBSAGAR TOWN [SRTN] 1 15:32 15:34 78
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 16:03 16:08 94
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 16:21 16:23 108
AMGURI [AGI] 1 16:37 16:39 120
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 17:12 17:14 137
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 17:45 18:15 148
CINNAMARA [CMA] 1 18:31 18:33 158
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 18:45 18:50 165
ROWRIAH SDG [RWH] 1 18:59 19:00 171
BHALUKMARA [BLMR] 1 19:11 19:13 179
MOBD 1 19:22 19:23 184
BARUA BAMUNGAON [BBGN] 1 19:36 19:38 193
RANGALITING [RNGG] 1 19:49 19:50 200
BADULIPAR [BLPR] 1 19:58 19:59 204
KHUMTAI [KUTI] 1 20:06 20:07 208
NUMALIGARH [NMGY] 1 20:12 20:14 210
GOLAGHAT [GLGT] 1 20:43 20:45 226
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 21:10 Dest 233
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.