DBRG - GHY IC EXP - 15606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Daily 554 Km

Train number 15606 is named as DBRG - GHY IC EXP and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 14:25 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 05:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 14:25 0 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 14:56 14:58 41 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 15:33 15:35 79 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 16:00 16:05 95 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 16:20 16:22 109 1
AMGURI - AGI 16:38 16:40 121 1
NAKACHARI - NCH 17:10 17:12 138 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 17:45 18:00 149 1
CINNAMARA - CMA 18:33 18:35 159 1
JORHAT TOWN - JTTN 18:47 18:52 166 1
ROWRIAH SDG - RWH 19:01 19:02 172 1
BHALUKMARA - BLMR 19:13 19:15 180 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON - BBGN 19:38 19:40 194 1
RANGALITING - RNGG 19:50 19:51 201 1
BADULIPAR - BLPR 19:59 20:00 205 1
Advertisement
KHUMTAI - KUTI 20:07 20:08 209 1
NUMOLIGARH - NMGY 20:13 20:15 211 1
GOLAGHAT - GLGT 20:35 20:37 227 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 21:20 21:55 234 1
BARPATHAR - BXP 22:17 22:18 258 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 22:31 22:32 268 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 22:54 22:55 290 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 23:05 23:15 304 1
DIPHU - DPU 00:12 00:13 341 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 00:50 01:00 373 2
LANKA - LKA 01:38 01:39 404 2
HOJAI - HJI 01:56 01:57 418 2
KAMPUR - KWM 02:43 02:44 445 2
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 03:01 03:03 463 2
JAGI ROAD - JID 03:46 03:47 496 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 05:50 05:51 554 2

FAQS

DBRG - GHY IC EXP - 15606 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG - GHY IC EXP - 15606 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG - GHY IC EXP - 15606 arrives at destination at 05:50.
DBRG - GHY IC EXP - 15606 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement