DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP - 05819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 323 Km

Train number 05819 is named as DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 15:00 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 15:00 0 1
DHAMALGOAN - DMGN 15:12 15:14 14 1
TANGANI - TNGN 15:33 15:35 30 1
NEW SISIBORGAON - NSBG 15:53 15:55 40 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 16:07 16:09 50 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 16:16 16:18 62 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 16:41 16:43 88 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 17:25 17:30 132 1
Advertisement
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 17:45 17:47 149 1
HARMUTI - HMY 18:01 18:03 162 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 18:23 18:25 179 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 18:50 18:52 202 1
HELEM - HML 19:13 19:15 221 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 20:10 20:12 254 1
BALIPARA - BVU 21:10 21:12 295 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 21:40 21:55 305 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 22:40 Dstn 323 1

FAQS

DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP - 05819 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP - 05819 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP - 05819 arrives at destination at 22:40.
DBRG - DKGN INTERCITY EXP - 05819 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement