DBRG DKGN IC SPL - 05819 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)DEKARGAON (DKGN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 323 Km

Train number 05819 is named as DBRG DKGN IC SPL and travels 323km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 15:00 and reaches station DEKARGAON at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 15:00 0 1
DHAMALGAON - DMGN 15:12 15:14 14 1
TANGANI - TNGN 15:33 15:35 30 1
NEW SISIBORGAON - NSBG 15:53 15:55 40 1
SRIPANI - SRPN 16:07 16:09 50 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 16:16 16:18 62 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 16:41 16:43 88 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 17:25 17:30 132 1
Advertisement
KATHAL PUKHURI - KTPR 17:45 17:47 149 1
HARMUTI - HMY 18:01 18:03 162 1
TATIBAHAR - TBH 18:23 18:25 179 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 18:50 18:52 202 1
HELEM - HML 19:13 19:15 221 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 20:10 20:12 254 1
BALIPARA - BVU 21:10 21:12 295 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 21:40 21:55 305 1
DEKARGAON - DKGN 22:40 Dstn 323 1

FAQS

DBRG DKGN IC SPL - 05819 covers 323 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG DKGN IC SPL - 05819 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG DKGN IC SPL - 05819 arrives at destination at 22:40.
DBRG DKGN IC SPL - 05819 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement