15906 Train Time Table, DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS [15906] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESSDBRGCAPEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] 1 Src 23:05 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 2 00:02 00:12 41
MARIANI JN [MXN] 2 03:00 03:10 198
FURKATING JN [FKG] 2 03:58 04:00 236
DIMAPUR [DMV] 2 05:11 05:18 306
DIPHU [DPU] 2 05:55 05:57 343
LUMDING JN [LMG] 2 07:00 07:05 375
JAGI ROAD [JID] 2 10:09 10:11 498
GUWAHATI [GHY] 2 11:30 11:45 556
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 2 13:37 13:39 684
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 14:55 15:05 764
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 2 15:33 15:35 792
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 2 16:50 16:55 873
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 21:50 22:05 1041
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 23:13 23:15 1128
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 3 02:00 02:15 1274
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 3 04:45 04:50 1395
DURGAPUR [DGR] 3 07:35 08:00 1513
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 3 08:50 09:05 1557
ADRA JN [ADRA] 3 10:00 10:05 1598
BANKURA [BQA] 3 10:50 10:52 1651
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 3 12:02 12:04 1753
HIJILLI [HIJ] 3 12:55 12:57 1776
BALASORE [BLS] 3 14:14 14:16 1888
BHADRAK [BHC] 3 15:18 15:20 1950
CUTTACK [CTC] 3 16:40 16:45 2062
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 3 17:20 17:25 2089
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 17:55 18:10 2108
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 19:50 19:55 2254
PALASA [PSA] 3 22:00 22:02 2328
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 22:53 22:55 2401
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 3 23:50 23:52 2470
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 4 01:10 01:30 2531
DUVVADA [DVD] 4 02:00 02:02 2549
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 4 03:34 03:35 2682
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 4 04:20 04:22 2732
ELURU [EE] 4 05:39 05:40 2822
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 4 07:15 07:35 2882
ONGOLE [OGL] 4 09:14 09:15 3020
NELLORE [NLR] 4 10:24 10:25 3136
GUDUR JN [GDR] 4 12:18 12:20 3174
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 4 14:10 14:15 3257
KATPADI JN [KPD] 4 16:05 16:10 3384
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 4 17:50 17:55 3468
SALEM JN [SA] 4 19:35 19:40 3588
ERODE JN [ED] 4 20:35 20:40 3650
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 4 21:23 21:25 3700
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 4 22:30 22:35 3751
PALAKKAD [PGT] 4 23:50 23:55 3805
THRISUR [TCR] 5 01:07 01:10 3880
ALUVA [AWY] 5 01:58 02:00 3935
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 5 02:30 02:35 3952
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 5 03:42 03:45 4015
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 5 04:20 04:22 4050
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 5 05:35 05:40 4111
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 5 07:10 07:15 4175
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 5 09:15 09:20 4246
KANYAKUMARI [CAPE] 5 09:50 Dest 4262