74654 - DBNK-VKA DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74654 known as DBNK-VKA DMU runs from DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-VKA DMU [74654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-VKA DMUDBNKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 Src 11:20 0
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 11:27 11:28 5
RAMDAS [RDS]1 11:38 11:39 11
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 11:48 11:49 17
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 11:58 11:59 23
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 12:08 12:09 29
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 12:18 12:19 35
VERKA JN [VKA]1 12:45 Dest 45