74654 - DBNK-VKA DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74654 known as DBNK-VKA DMU runs from DBNK to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-VKA DMU [74654] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-VKA DMU
DBNKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DBNK1 Src 11:20 0
RCR1 11:27 11:28 4
RDS1 11:38 11:39 11
HDWL1 11:48 11:49 17
FGCN1 11:58 11:59 23
KTGN1 12:08 12:09 28
MJTA1 12:18 12:19 34
VERKA JN [VKA]1 12:45 Dest 45