DBNK-ASR DMU - 74658 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)AMRITSAR JN (ASR)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 74658 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station DERABABA NANAK at 19:15 and reaches station AMRITSAR JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK Src 19:15 0 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 19:22 19:23 5 1
RAMDAS - RDS 19:33 19:34 11 1
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 19:43 19:44 17 1
Advertisement
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 19:53 19:54 23 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 20:03 20:04 29 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 20:13 20:14 35 1
VERKA JN - VKA 20:34 20:36 45 1
AMRITSAR JN - ASR 21:05 Dest 54 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74658 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74658 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74658 arrives at destination at 21:05.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74658 departs from source at 19:15.
Advertisement