DBNK-ASR DMU - 74657 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERKA JN (VKA)DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74657 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station VERKA JN at 17:32 and reaches station DERABABA NANAK at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERKA JN - VKA Src 17:32 0 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 17:46 17:47 11 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 17:56 17:57 16 1
Advertisement
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 18:06 18:07 22 1
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 18:16 18:17 28 1
RAMDAS - RDS 18:26 18:27 34 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 18:37 18:38 41 1
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK 18:50 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74657 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74657 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74657 arrives at destination at 18:50.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74657 departs from source at 17:32.
Advertisement