DBNK-ASR DMU - 74656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)VERKA JN (VKA)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74656 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station DERABABA NANAK at 15:20 and reaches station VERKA JN at 16:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK Src 15:20 0 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 15:27 15:28 5 1
RAMDAS - RDS 15:38 15:39 11 1
Advertisement
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 15:48 15:49 17 1
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 15:58 15:59 23 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 16:08 16:09 29 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 16:18 16:19 35 1
VERKA JN - VKA 16:45 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74656 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74656 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74656 arrives at destination at 16:45.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74656 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement