DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERKA JN (VKA)DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74655 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station VERKA JN at 13:43 and reaches station DERABABA NANAK at 15:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERKA JN - VKA Src 13:43 0 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 13:56 13:57 11 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 14:06 14:07 16 1
Advertisement
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 14:16 14:17 22 1
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 14:26 14:27 28 1
RAMDAS - RDS 14:36 14:37 34 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 14:47 14:48 41 1
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK 15:05 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 arrives at destination at 15:05.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74655 departs from source at 13:43.
Advertisement