DBNK-ASR DMU - 74653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VERKA JN (VKA)DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74653 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station VERKA JN at 09:57 and reaches station DERABABA NANAK at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VERKA JN - VKA Src 09:57 0 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 10:11 10:12 11 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 10:21 10:22 16 1
Advertisement
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 10:31 10:32 22 1
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 10:41 10:42 28 1
RAMDAS - RDS 10:51 10:52 34 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 11:02 11:03 41 1
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK 11:15 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74653 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74653 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74653 arrives at destination at 11:15.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74653 departs from source at 09:57.
Advertisement