DBNK-ASR DMU - 74651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AMRITSAR JN (ASR)DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)
Daily 54 Km

Train number 74651 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 54km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 04:20 and reaches station DERABABA NANAK at 05:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 04:20 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 04:31 04:32 8 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 04:46 04:47 19 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 04:56 04:57 25 1
Advertisement
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 05:06 05:07 30 1
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 05:16 05:17 36 1
RAMDAS - RDS 05:26 05:27 42 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 05:37 05:38 49 1
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK 05:50 Dest 54 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74651 covers 54 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74651 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74651 arrives at destination at 05:50.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74651 departs from source at 04:20.
Advertisement