74658 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74658 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from DBNK to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 54 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUDBNKASRDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DBNK1 Src 19:15 0
RCR1 19:22 19:23 5
RDS1 19:33 19:34 11
HDWL1 19:43 19:44 17
FGCN1 19:53 19:54 23
KTGN1 20:03 20:04 29
MJTA1 20:13 20:14 35
VERKA JN [VKA]1 20:34 20:36 45
AMRITSAR JN [ASR]1 21:05 Dest 54