74656 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74656 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74656] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUDBNKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 Src 15:20 0
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 15:27 15:28 5
RAMDAS [RDS]1 15:38 15:39 11
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 15:48 15:49 17
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 15:58 15:59 23
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 16:08 16:09 29
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 16:18 16:19 35
VERKA JN [VKA]1 16:45 Dest 45