74656 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74656 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from DBNK to VERKA JN [VKA] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74656] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMU
DBNKVKADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DBNK1 Src 15:20 0
RCR1 15:27 15:28 4
RDS1 15:38 15:39 11
HDWL1 15:48 15:49 17
FGCN1 15:58 15:59 23
KTGN1 16:08 16:09 28
MJTA1 16:18 16:19 34
VERKA JN [VKA]1 16:45 Dest 45