74655 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74655 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74655] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUVKADBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 13:43 0
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 13:56 13:57 11
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 14:06 14:07 16
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 14:16 14:17 22
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 14:26 14:27 28
RAMDAS [RDS]1 14:36 14:37 34
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 14:47 14:48 41
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 15:05 Dest 45