74653 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74653 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to DERABABA NANAK [DBNK] covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMUVKADBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 09:57 0
MAJITHA [MJTA]1 10:11 10:12 11
KOTLA GUJRAN [KTGN]1 10:21 10:22 16
FETEHGARH CHURN [FGCN]1 10:31 10:32 22
HARDORAWAL [HDWL]1 10:41 10:42 28
RAMDAS [RDS]1 10:51 10:52 34
RATAR CHATTAR [RCR]1 11:02 11:03 41
DERABABA NANAK [DBNK]1 11:15 Dest 45