74653 - DBNK-ASR DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74653 known as DBNK-ASR DMU runs from VERKA JN [VKA] to DBNK covering 45 km distance

DBNK-ASR DMU [74653] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBNK-ASR DMU
VKADBNKDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VERKA JN [VKA]1 Src 09:57 0
MJTA1 10:11 10:12 10
KTGN1 10:21 10:22 16
FGCN1 10:31 10:32 22
HDWL1 10:41 10:42 28
RDS1 10:51 10:52 34
RCR1 11:02 11:03 40
DBNK1 11:15 Dest 45