DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 132 Km

Train number 75255 is named as DBG - MFP DEMU and travels 132km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 11:50 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 16:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 11:50 0 1
SHISHO - SHEO 11:58 11:59 7 1
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP 12:04 12:06 11 1
TEKTAR - TQR 12:12 12:13 16 1
KAMTAUL - KML 12:18 12:20 23 1
MURAITHA - MRTA 12:25 12:26 27 1
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI 12:30 12:31 30 1
JOGIARA - JGA 12:35 12:37 34 1
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX 12:43 12:44 39 1
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR 12:47 12:49 43 1
BACHARPUR - BCPR 12:55 12:56 47 1
Advertisement
AWAPUR - AWPR 13:00 13:01 49 1
BAJPATTI - BJT 13:06 13:08 54 1
PARSAUNI - PSZ 13:14 13:16 60 1
BHISHA - BHSA 13:21 13:22 64 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 13:45 14:00 68 1
DUMRA - DUMR 14:07 14:09 73 1
GARHA - GARA 14:18 14:20 85 1
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD 14:26 14:28 91 1
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD 14:33 14:34 94 1
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR 14:42 14:43 100 1
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR 14:49 14:51 107 1
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS 15:13 15:15 121 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 16:00 Dest 132 1

FAQS

DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 covers 132 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 arrives at destination at 16:00.
DBG - MFP DEMU - 75255 departs from source at 11:50.
Advertisement