DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1880 Km

Train number 11062 is named as DBG LTT EXPRESS and travels 1880km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 13:05 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 03:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 13:05 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 13:13 13:16 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 14:20 14:45 38 1
DHOLI - DOL 15:06 15:08 65 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 15:45 15:50 90 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 16:21 16:23 124 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 16:55 17:00 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 17:10 17:12 149 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 17:31 17:33 172 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 18:28 18:40 203 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 19:19 19:21 231 1
BALLIA - BUI 20:15 20:20 268 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 20:56 20:58 314 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:20 21:25 333 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:01 22:03 373 1
SARNATH - SRNT 22:41 22:43 398 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 22:48 22:50 404 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 23:15 23:25 408 1
BHULANPUR - BHLP 23:38 23:39 414 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 00:38 00:40 468 2
Advertisement
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 02:30 02:32 530 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 02:45 03:05 532 2
NAINI - NYN 03:27 03:28 540 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 04:58 05:00 633 2
SATNA - STA 06:06 06:15 710 2
MAIHAR - MYR 06:38 06:40 745 2
KATNI - KTE 07:25 07:50 808 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:45 09:50 899 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:58 11:00 983 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:58 12:00 1077 2
ITARSI JN - ET 13:50 14:00 1144 2
KHANDWA - KNW 16:50 16:55 1328 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 17:53 17:55 1397 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 18:55 19:00 1451 2
JALGAON JN - JL 19:28 19:30 1475 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:20 21:25 1635 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:27 22:30 1708 2
IGATPURI - IGP 00:20 00:25 1759 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 02:32 02:35 1842 3
THANE - TNA 02:52 02:55 1862 3
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 03:40 Dstn 1880 3

FAQS

DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 covers 1880 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 arrives at destination at 03:40.
DBG LTT EXPRESS - 11062 departs from source at 13:05.
Advertisement