DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG LTT EXPRESS11062DBGLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 13:10 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 13:18 13:23 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:20 14:45 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 15:45 15:50 89
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 16:17 16:18 123
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 16:58 17:00 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 17:10 17:12 148
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 17:32 17:33 171
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 18:25 18:40 202
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 19:18 19:20 230
BALLIA [BUI] 1 20:05 20:10 267
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 20:45 20:46 313
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 21:10 21:15 332
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 21:55 21:57 372
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 22:51 22:53 403
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:10 23:20 407
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 23:33 23:34 413
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 00:41 00:43 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 02:30 02:32 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 02:45 03:15 531
NAINI [NYN] 2 03:37 03:40 539
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:05 05:10 631
SATNA [STA] 2 06:15 06:25 708
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 06:48 06:50 743
KATNI [KTE] 2 08:20 08:25 806
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:40 09:50 897
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 10:53 10:55 981
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 11:53 11:55 1075
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:55 14:05 1142
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 16:55 17:00 1326
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 17:54 17:55 1394
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:50 19:00 1449
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 19:28 19:30 1473
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 21:10 21:15 1633
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 22:15 22:20 1706
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 00:20 00:25 1757
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 02:32 02:35 1840
THANE [TNA] 3 02:52 02:55 1860
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 03:40 Dest 1877
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.