11066 - DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) [11066] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW)
DBGLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 13:10 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 13:18 13:23 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 14:20 14:45 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 15:45 15:50 89
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 1 16:18 16:20 123
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 16:48 16:50 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 17:00 17:05 148
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 17:24 17:26 171
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 18:25 18:40 202
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 1 19:18 19:20 230
BALLIA [BUI] 1 20:05 20:10 267
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 1 20:45 20:46 313
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 1 21:10 21:15 332
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 21:55 21:57 372
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 22:51 22:53 403
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 23:10 23:20 407
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 23:33 23:34 413
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 00:41 00:43 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 02:30 02:32 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 02:45 03:15 531
NAINI [NYN] 2 03:37 03:40 539
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:05 05:10 637
SATNA [STA] 2 06:05 06:25 715
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 06:48 06:50 750
KATNI [KTE] 2 08:20 08:25 813
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:40 09:50 904
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 10:53 10:55 988
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 11:53 11:55 1081
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 13:55 14:05 1149
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 16:55 17:00 1332
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 17:54 17:55 1401
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:50 19:00 1456
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 19:28 19:30 1480
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 21:10 21:15 1639
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 22:15 22:20 1713
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 00:20 00:25 1763
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 02:30 02:35 1846
THANE [TNA] 3 02:52 02:55 1867
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 03:40 Dest 1884