DBG-JYG PASSENGER - 55517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 55517 is named as DBG-JYG PASSENGER and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 17:15 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 17:15 0 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 17:23 17:25 7 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 17:31 17:32 10 1
TARSARAI - TRS 17:36 17:38 13 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 17:44 17:45 16 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 17:51 17:53 19 1
UGNA HALT - UGNA 17:59 18:00 24 1
Advertisement
PANDAUL - PDW 18:15 18:17 27 1
SALEMPUR HALT - SPRN 18:25 18:26 31 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 18:51 18:53 36 1
RAJANAGAR - RJA 19:05 19:07 46 1
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR 19:14 19:15 50 1
KHAJAULI - KJI 19:23 19:25 56 1
KORAHIA - KRHA 19:34 19:35 61 1
JAYNAGAR - JYG 20:30 Dest 68 1

FAQS

DBG-JYG PASSENGER - 55517 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-JYG PASSENGER - 55517 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-JYG PASSENGER - 55517 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DBG-JYG PASSENGER - 55517 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement