DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)
Sat 1400 Km

Train number 22551 is named as DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS and travels 1400km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 03:25 and reaches station JALANDHAR CITY at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 03:25 0 1
SITAMARHI - SMI 04:19 04:21 68 1
RAXAUL JN - RXL 05:38 05:40 153 1
SAGAULI JN - SGL 06:08 06:10 183 1
BETTIAH - BTH 06:25 06:27 204 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 07:00 07:05 241 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 10:35 10:45 391 1
Advertisement
SITAPUR - STP 16:15 16:25 704 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:17 19:19 865 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:52 21:00 956 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 23:09 23:12 1095 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 00:25 00:35 1148 2
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 02:03 02:13 1230 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 03:53 04:01 1343 2
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC 05:10 Dest 1400 2

FAQS

DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22551 covers 1400 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22551 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22551 arrives at destination at 05:10.
DBG-JUC ANTYODAYA EXPRESS - 22551 departs from source at 03:25.
Advertisement