DBG - HRGR DEMU - 75291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)HAR NAGAR (HRGR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 75291 is named as DBG - HRGR DEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 08:25 and reaches station HAR NAGAR at 11:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 08:25 0 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 08:35 08:37 7 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 08:43 08:44 10 1
TARSARAI - TRS 08:48 08:50 13 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 08:56 08:57 16 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 09:10 09:15 19 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 09:33 09:34 28 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 09:58 09:59 39 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 10:15 10:16 46 1
BIRAUL - BIRL 10:34 10:35 54 1
HAR NAGAR - HRGR 11:00 Dest 63 1

FAQS

DBG - HRGR DEMU - 75291 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - HRGR DEMU - 75291 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - HRGR DEMU - 75291 arrives at destination at 11:00.
DBG - HRGR DEMU - 75291 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement