DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)HAR NAGAR (HRGR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 75279 is named as DBG - BIRL DEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 22:25 and reaches station HAR NAGAR at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 22:25 0 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 22:32 22:34 7 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 22:39 22:40 10 1
TARSARAI - TRS 22:43 22:45 13 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 22:50 22:51 16 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 23:05 23:10 19 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 23:29 23:30 28 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 23:54 23:55 39 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 00:11 00:12 46 2
BIRAUL - BIRL 00:30 00:31 54 2
HAR NAGAR - HRGR 01:00 Dest 63 2

FAQS

DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 arrives at destination at 01:00.
DBG - BIRL DEMU - 75279 departs from source at 22:25.
Advertisement