DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15552 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VARANASI CITY (BCY)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Thu 404 Km

Train number 15552 is named as DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 404km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 09:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 09:15 0 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 10:48 10:50 71 1
BALLIA - BUI 12:20 12:25 137 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 14:15 14:25 202 1
Advertisement
SONPUR JN - SEE 15:43 15:45 255 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 15:55 16:00 261 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:10 17:15 315 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 18:45 19:18 366 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 20:35 Dest 404 1

FAQS

DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15552 covers 404 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15552 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15552 arrives at destination at 20:35.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15552 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement