DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP [15211] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP15211DBGASRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 17:25 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 1 17:33 17:38 4
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 1 17:53 17:55 15
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 18:35 18:58 37
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 1 19:08 19:09 43
DHOLI [DOL] 1 19:26 19:27 64
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 20:15 20:25 89
MOTIPUR [MTR] 1 20:55 20:57 115
MEHSI [MAI] 1 21:08 21:10 128
CHAKIA [CAA] 1 21:19 21:21 137
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 1 21:52 21:57 168
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 1 22:13 22:15 189
BETTIAH [BTH] 1 22:33 22:38 211
CHANPATIA [CAI] 1 22:51 22:53 228
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 23:13 23:18 248
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 23:44 23:46 263
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 00:12 00:17 290
KHADA [KZA] 2 01:24 01:26 319
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 01:40 01:42 333
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 01:54 01:56 344
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 02:13 02:18 359
PIPRAICH [PPC] 2 02:46 02:48 379
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 03:45 03:55 398
BASTI [BST] 2 04:52 04:55 462
GONDA JN [GD] 2 06:10 06:25 552
BURHWAL [BUW] 2 07:35 07:40 613
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 2 08:18 08:20 650
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 10:10 10:20 711
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 2 10:35 10:40 715
MAIKALGANJ [MINJ] 2 11:18 11:20 753
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 2 12:24 12:27 802
BAREILLY [BE] 2 13:30 13:35 872
MORADABAD [MB] 2 15:05 15:30 963
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 2 17:05 17:10 1061
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 2 17:53 17:55 1102
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 19:05 19:15 1155
YJUD 2 19:41 19:43 1186
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 20:50 21:00 1237
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 2 21:24 21:26 1265
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 2 21:46 21:48 1290
DHANDARI KALAN [DDL] 2 22:38 22:40 1343
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 22:55 23:00 1350
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 2 23:13 23:15 1364
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 2 23:36 23:38 1386
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 23:54 23:56 1402
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 3 00:13 00:20 1407
BEAS [BEAS] 3 00:52 00:54 1443
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 3 01:50 Dest 1486
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.