DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 2019 Km

Train number 15559 is named as DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN and travels 2019km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 16:45 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 09:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 16:45 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:55 18:15 37 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:07 19:12 89 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:10 21:15 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:25 21:27 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:40 22:50 202 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:03 00:08 267 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 01:10 01:15 332 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:40 407 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 03:55 04:00 410 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:05 05:07 466 2
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 07:03 07:05 529 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 07:15 07:35 531 2
Advertisement
SATNA - STA 10:41 10:50 714 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 813 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:55 14:00 903 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:50 18:00 1149 2
HARDA - HD 18:50 18:52 1224 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:37 20:40 1332 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 21:34 21:35 1401 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1455 2
AMALNER - AN 00:01 00:03 1535 3
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:40 01:50 1630 3
SURAT - ST 04:55 05:05 1790 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:50 05:52 1849 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:53 06:58 1920 3
ANAND JN - ANND 07:39 07:40 1955 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:00 Dest 2019 3

FAQS

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559 covers 2019 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559 arrives at destination at 09:00.
DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN - 15559 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement