DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN [15559] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN [15559] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN15559DBGADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 1 Src 17:00 0
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 1 17:55 18:15 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 1 19:05 19:10 89
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 1 20:58 21:00 142
SONPUR JN [SEE] 1 21:10 21:12 148
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 22:40 22:45 202
BALLIA [BUI] 1 23:45 23:50 267
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 01:10 01:15 332
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 03:30 03:45 407
MANDUADIH [MUV] 2 03:55 04:00 411
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 2 05:05 05:07 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 2 07:03 07:05 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 07:15 07:40 531
SATNA [STA] 2 10:50 11:00 715
KATNI [KTE] 2 12:05 12:10 813
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 13:50 14:00 904
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 17:55 18:05 1149
HARDA [HD] 2 18:55 18:57 1224
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 20:40 20:43 1332
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 22:20 22:30 1456
AMALNER [AN] 3 23:59 00:01 1535
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 01:50 01:55 1630
SURAT [ST] 3 04:55 05:05 1791
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 05:51 05:52 1849
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 06:55 07:00 1920
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 07:38 07:39 1955
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 08:55 Dest 2019
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.