Modify Search

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Fri 1947 Km

Train number 11034 is named as DBG PUNE EXP and travels 1947 km.

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 16:45 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:05 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 16:45 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 16:53 16:55 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:55 18:15 38 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:05 19:10 90 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:15 21:20 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:30 21:32 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:40 22:50 203 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:03 00:08 268 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 01:10 01:15 333 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 02:15 02:20 373 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 03:04 03:05 404 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:45 408 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 03:55 04:00 412 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:06 05:07 468 2
Ad
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 07:03 07:05 530 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 07:15 07:40 532 2
SATNA - STA 10:50 11:00 710 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 808 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:40 13:50 899 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:08 15:10 983 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 16:10 16:12 1077 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:55 18:10 1144 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:40 20:45 1328 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1451 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 1635 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1677 3
BELAPUR - BAP 02:58 03:00 1721 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 04:10 04:13 1788 3
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1872 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dest 1947 3
Ad