Modify Search

DBG PUNE EXP - 11034 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Fri 1947 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 16:45 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 16:53 16:55 5 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:55 18:15 38 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 19:05 19:10 90 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 21:15 21:20 143 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 21:30 21:32 149 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 22:40 22:50 203 1
BALLIA - BUI 00:03 00:08 268 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 01:10 01:15 333 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 02:15 02:20 373 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 03:04 03:05 404 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 03:30 03:45 408 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 03:55 04:00 412 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 05:06 05:07 468 2
Ad
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 07:03 07:05 530 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 07:15 07:40 532 2
SATNA - STA 10:50 11:00 710 2
KATNI - KTE 12:10 12:15 808 2
JABALPUR - JBP 13:40 13:50 899 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 15:08 15:10 983 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 16:10 16:12 1077 2
ITARSI JN - ET 17:55 18:10 1144 2
KHANDWA - KNW 20:40 20:45 1328 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:25 22:30 1451 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:50 00:55 1635 3
KOPARGAON - KPG 02:18 02:20 1677 3
BELAPUR - BAP 02:58 03:00 1721 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 04:10 04:13 1788 3
DAUND JN - DD 06:05 06:20 1872 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:05 Dest 1947 3
Ad