11066 - DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11066 known as DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1884 km distance

DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW) [11066] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG LTT EXPRESS(TW)
DBGLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 13:10 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]1 13:18 13:23 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 14:20 14:45 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 15:45 15:50 89
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 16:18 16:20 123
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 16:48 16:50 142
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 17:00 17:05 148
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 17:24 17:26 171
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 18:25 18:40 202
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 19:18 19:20 230
BALLIA [BUI]1 20:05 20:10 267
YUSUFPUR [YFP]1 20:45 20:46 313
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 21:10 21:15 332
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 21:55 21:57 372
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 22:51 22:53 403
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 23:10 23:20 407
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 23:33 23:34 413
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 00:41 00:43 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 02:30 02:32 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:45 03:15 531
NAINI [NYN]2 03:37 03:40 539
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 05:05 05:10 637
SATNA [STA]2 06:05 06:25 715
MAIHAR [MYR]2 06:48 06:50 750
KATNI [KTE]2 08:20 08:25 813
JABALPUR [JBP]2 09:40 09:50 904
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 10:53 10:55 988
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 11:53 11:55 1081
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:55 14:05 1149
KHANDWA [KNW]2 16:55 17:00 1332
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 17:54 17:55 1401
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:50 19:00 1456
JALGAON JN [JL]2 19:28 19:30 1480
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 21:10 21:15 1639
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 22:15 22:20 1713
IGATPURI [IGP]3 00:20 00:25 1763
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 02:30 02:35 1846
THANE [TNA]3 02:52 02:55 1867
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]3 03:40 Dest 1884