11062 - DBG LTT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11062 known as DBG LTT EXPRESS runs from DARBHANGA JN [DBG] to LOKMANYATILAK [LTT] covering 1878 km distance

DBG LTT EXPRESS [11062] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DBG LTT EXPRESSDBGLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
DARBHANGA JN [DBG]1 Src 13:05 0
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI]1 13:13 13:15 4
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]1 14:20 14:45 37
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]1 15:45 15:50 89
BHAGWANPUR [BNR]1 16:24 16:26 123
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 16:55 17:00 143
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 17:10 17:12 149
DIGHWARA [DGA]1 17:33 17:35 172
CHHAPRA [CPR]1 18:25 18:40 202
SURAIMANPUR [SIP]1 19:19 19:21 231
BALLIA [BUI]1 20:15 20:20 267
YUSUFPUR [YFP]1 20:56 20:58 313
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT]1 21:20 21:25 333
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]1 22:01 22:03 373
VARANASI CITY [BCY]1 22:58 23:00 404
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 23:15 23:25 408
BHULANPUR [BHLP]1 23:37 23:39 414
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN]2 00:41 00:43 467
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY]2 02:30 02:32 529
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 02:45 03:05 532
NAINI [NYN]2 03:27 03:29 539
MANIKPUR JN [MKP]2 05:05 05:10 631
SATNA [STA]2 06:15 06:25 709
MAIHAR [MYR]2 06:48 06:50 744
KATNI [KTE]2 07:45 07:50 807
JABALPUR [JBP]2 09:40 09:50 897
NARSINGHPUR [NU]2 10:53 10:55 982
PIPARIYA [PPI]2 11:48 11:50 1075
ITARSI JN [ET]2 13:55 14:05 1143
KHANDWA [KNW]2 16:55 17:00 1326
BURHANPUR [BAU]2 17:53 17:55 1395
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 18:55 19:00 1449
JALGAON JN [JL]2 19:28 19:30 1474
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 21:20 21:25 1633
NASIK ROAD [NK]2 22:25 22:30 1707
IGATPURI [IGP]3 00:20 00:25 1757
KALYAN JN [KYN]3 02:32 02:35 1840
THANE [TNA]3 02:52 02:55 1861
LOKMANYATILAK [LTT]3 03:40 Dest 1878