DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 75742 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHUBRI (DBB)SILIGURI JN (SGUJ)
Daily 262 Km

Train number 75742 is named as DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP and travels 262km distance

Train departs from station DHUBRI at 13:40 and reaches station SILIGURI JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHUBRI - DBB Src 13:40 0 1
GAURIPUR - GUP 13:55 13:56 7 1
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 14:12 14:14 20 1
AGOMONI - AGMN 14:30 14:31 34 1
BIDYADABRI - BDYR 14:42 14:43 42 1
BOXIRHAT - BXHT 14:52 14:53 47 1
TUFANGANJ - TFGN 15:04 15:05 54 1
MARADANGA - MRDG 15:19 15:20 65 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:38 15:40 79 1
Advertisement
ALIPUR DUAR - APD 16:00 16:01 96 1
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 16:25 16:35 101 1
KALCHINI - KCF 17:20 17:21 124 1
HASIMARA - HSA 17:40 17:41 136 1
MADARIHAT - MDT 17:56 17:57 147 1
DALGAON - DLO 18:14 18:15 161 1
BANARHAT - BNQ 18:41 18:42 176 1
NAGRAKATA - NKB 19:25 19:26 194 1
NEW MAL JN - NMZ 20:20 20:21 214 1
SILIGURI JN - SGUJ 22:40 Dest 262 1

FAQS

DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 75742 covers 262 kilometer to reach destination.
DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 75742 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 75742 arrives at destination at 22:40.
DBB-SGUJ INTERCITY EXP - 75742 departs from source at 13:40.
Advertisement