DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER - 55811 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHUBRI (DBB)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Daily 284 Km

Train number 55811 is named as DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER and travels 284km distance

Train departs from station DHUBRI at 07:00 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHUBRI - DBB Src 07:00 0 1
GAURIPUR - GUP 07:13 07:14 7 1
GOLAKGANJ JN - GKJ 07:58 08:00 20 1
MOTERJHAR - MTJR 08:10 08:11 25 1
BASBARI - BSI 08:22 08:23 32 1
MONGLAJHORA - MONJ 08:36 08:37 40 1
TIPKAI - TPK 08:50 08:51 49 1
SAPATGRAM - SPX 09:06 09:07 59 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 09:44 09:45 67 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 10:01 10:02 77 1
Advertisement
SALAKATI - SLKX 10:11 10:12 86 1
BASUGAON - BSGN 10:20 10:21 93 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:55 11:00 108 1
ABHAYAPURI ASAM - AYU 11:17 11:18 125 1
JOGIGHOPA - JPZ 11:37 11:38 141 1
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 12:00 12:02 159 1
DUDHNOI - DDNI 12:23 12:24 180 1
BAMUNI GAON - BMGN 13:10 13:11 235 1
CHAYGAON - CGON 13:34 13:35 244 1
AZARA - AZA 14:02 14:03 271 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 15:00 Dest 284 1

FAQS

DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER - 55811 covers 284 kilometer to reach destination.
DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER - 55811 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER - 55811 arrives at destination at 15:00.
DBB - KYQ FAST PASSENGER - 55811 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement