12182 - AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP [12182] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP
AIIJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AJMER JN [AII] 1 Src 15:30 0
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 15:56 15:58 28
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 16:37 16:39 79
JAIPUR [JP] 1 17:25 17:35 134
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 17:41 17:44 141
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 18:28 18:30 200
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 1 19:03 19:05 244
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 19:45 19:55 265
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 21:20 21:35 373
ANTAH [ATH] 1 22:08 22:10 418
BARAN [BAZ] 1 22:31 22:33 440
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 23:13 23:15 498
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 00:15 00:20 537
GUNA [GUNA] 2 00:45 00:50 558
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 01:25 01:27 602
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 02:08 02:10 648
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 03:10 03:12 678
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 04:16 04:18 748
DAMOH [DMO] 2 05:18 05:20 826
KATNI [KTE] 2 07:05 07:15 937
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 07:48 07:50 989
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:45 Dest 1027