Modify Search

DAYODAI EXPRESS - 12181 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JABALPUR (JBP)AJMER JN (AII)
Daily 1028 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JABALPUR - JBP Src 20:25 0 1
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 20:53 20:55 39 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 21:40 21:45 93 1
DAMOH - DMO 23:10 23:15 202 1
SAUGOR - SGO 00:15 00:20 280 2
BINA MALKHEDI - MAKR 01:20 01:22 350 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 02:31 02:33 380 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 03:11 03:13 426 2
GUNA - GUNA 04:05 04:10 470 2
RUTHIYAI - RTA 04:40 04:45 491 2
CHHABRA GUGOR - CAG 05:23 05:25 530 2
Ad
ATRU - ATRU 05:47 05:48 559 2
BARAN - BAZ 06:10 06:12 588 2
ANTAH - ATH 06:29 06:30 610 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 07:30 07:40 655 2
INDARGARH - IDG 08:34 08:35 726 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:15 09:35 763 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 09:55 09:57 784 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 10:31 10:33 828 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 11:13 11:14 887 2
JAIPUR - JP 11:50 12:00 894 2
PHULERA JN - FL 12:45 12:47 949 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 13:26 13:28 1003 2
AJMER JN - AII 14:20 Dest 1028 2
Ad