Modify Search

MYS RU EXP - 11065 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
MYSURU JN (MYS)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Fri 504 Km

Train number 11065 is named as MYS RU EXP and travels 504 km.

Train departs from station MYSURU JN at 22:55 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 08:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSURU JN - MYS Src 22:55 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 23:34 23:35 46 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 01:20 01:25 139 2
Ad
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 01:35 01:37 143 2
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 04:13 04:15 287 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 05:33 05:35 371 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:25 Dest 504 2
Ad