Modify Search

DARBHANGA EXP - 11033 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PUNE JN (PUNE)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Wed 1947 Km

Train number 11033 is named as DARBHANGA EXP and travels 1947 km.

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 16:15 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 06:50 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 16:15 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 19:02 19:05 160 1
BELAPUR - BAP 20:09 20:10 227 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:44 20:45 271 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 497 2
KHANDWA - KNW 02:30 02:35 620 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:55 05:05 804 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 06:08 06:10 871 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 07:10 07:12 965 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:30 08:40 1049 2
KATNI - KTE 10:15 10:20 1139 2
SATNA - STA 11:45 11:55 1238 2
Ad
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:00 16:20 1415 2
ALLAHABAD CITY - ALY 16:28 16:30 1418 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 17:41 17:43 1480 2
MANDUADIH - MUV 19:20 19:25 1536 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 19:45 20:00 1540 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 20:05 20:10 1544 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 20:45 20:50 1575 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 21:50 21:55 1615 2
BALLIA - BUI 23:20 23:25 1680 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 01:00 01:10 1745 3
SONPUR JN - SEE 02:10 02:12 1799 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:25 02:30 1804 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:35 03:40 1858 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 05:15 05:35 1910 3
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 06:20 06:23 1943 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 06:50 Dest 1947 3
Ad