Modify Search

RJPB HWH EXPRESS - 12352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 529 Km

Train number 12352 is named as RJPB HWH EXPRESS and travels 529 km.

Train departs from station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 21:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:40 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 21:00 0 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 21:15 21:17 8 1
FATWA - FUT 21:26 21:28 20 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 21:37 21:39 29 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 21:54 21:56 44 1
BARH - BARH 22:08 22:10 62 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 22:32 22:34 87 1
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 22:40 22:42 94 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 22:53 22:55 105 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 23:10 23:12 120 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 23:21 23:23 121 1
Ad
BANSIPUR - BSQP 23:31 23:33 129 1
MANANPUR - MNP 23:41 23:43 135 1
JAMUI - JMU 23:55 23:57 149 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 01:03 01:08 175 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 01:40 01:42 219 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 02:07 02:12 248 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 02:50 02:51 305 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 03:28 03:33 330 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 03:50 03:51 348 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 04:11 04:13 372 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 05:10 05:14 435 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:40 Dest 529 2
Ad