12351 - DANAPUR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12351 known as DANAPUR EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] covering 530 km distance

DANAPUR EXPRESS [12351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DANAPUR EXPRESSHWHRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:35 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 21:43 21:48 94
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:38 22:40 158
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 22:58 22:59 183
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 23:17 23:22 201
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:48 23:50 226
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 00:44 00:49 282
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 01:14 01:19 311
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 02:25 02:30 355
JAMUI [JMU]2 02:46 02:48 381
MANANPUR [MNP]2 02:58 03:00 395
BANSIPUR [BSQP]2 03:09 03:11 401
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 03:22 03:24 409
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 03:29 03:31 410
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 03:45 03:47 425
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 03:57 03:59 436
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 04:09 04:11 443
BARH [BARH]2 04:28 04:30 469
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 04:45 04:47 487
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 04:57 04:59 502
FATUHA [FUT]2 05:07 05:09 510
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 05:20 05:22 522
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 06:15 Dest 530