12351 - HWH-RJPB EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12351 known as HWH-RJPB EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] covering 529 km distance

HWH-RJPB EXPRESS [12351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-RJPB EXPRESSHWHRJPBSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 20:35 0
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 21:43 21:48 95
DURGAPUR [DGR]1 22:38 22:40 157
RANIGANJ [RNG]1 22:58 22:59 181
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 23:17 23:22 199
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 23:48 23:50 224
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]2 00:44 00:49 281
JASIDIH JN [JSME]2 01:14 01:19 310
JHAJHA [JAJ]2 02:25 02:30 354
JAMUI [JMU]2 02:46 02:48 380
MANANPUR [MNP]2 03:00 03:02 394
BANSIPUR [BSQP]2 03:09 03:11 400
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 03:22 03:24 408
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 03:29 03:31 409
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 03:45 03:47 424
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 03:57 03:59 435
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 04:09 04:11 442
BARH [BARH]2 04:28 04:30 468
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 04:45 04:47 486
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 04:57 04:59 500
FATUHA [FUT]2 05:07 05:09 509
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 05:20 05:22 521
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]2 06:15 Dest 529