DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAMOH (DMO)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 291 Km

Train number 22162 is named as DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI and travels 291km distance

Train departs from station DAMOH at 05:05 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 10:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAMOH - DMO Src 05:05 0 1
PATHARIA - PHA 05:23 05:25 27 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 05:38 05:40 40 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 06:06 06:08 71 1
SAUGOR - SGO 06:15 06:20 78 1
Advertisement
KHURAI - KYE 07:02 07:04 131 1
BINA JN - BINA 07:35 07:40 152 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 07:58 08:00 170 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 08:20 08:22 198 1
VIDISHA - BHS 08:50 08:52 238 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 10:05 Dstn 291 1

FAQS

DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 covers 291 kilometer to reach destination.
DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 arrives at destination at 10:05.
DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI - 22162 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement