22162 - DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22162 known as DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI runs from DAMOH [DMO] to BHOPAL JN [BPL] covering 290 km distance

DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI [22162] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI
DMOBPLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DAMOH [DMO] 1 Src 05:00 0
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 05:17 05:19 26
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 05:32 05:34 39
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 06:01 06:03 70
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 06:05 06:10 77
KHURAI [KYE] 1 06:58 07:00 130
BINA JN [BINA] 1 07:35 07:40 151
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 07:55 07:57 169
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 08:19 08:21 197
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 08:49 08:51 237
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 10:05 Dest 290