DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DAL) (JEA)
Daily 333 Km

Train number 55032 is named as DAL-JEA PASSENGER and travels 333km distance

Train departs from station DAL at 17:25 and reaches station at 05:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DAL Src 17:25 0 1
- BNZ 17:31 17:33 4 1
- GTNR 17:40 17:42 9 1
- ML 17:57 17:58 12 1
- JRR 18:04 18:05 18 1
- SFH 18:11 18:12 22 1
- BBK 18:23 18:25 29 1
- JBR 18:31 18:33 37 1
- RFR 18:40 18:41 43 1
- BUR 18:45 18:47 47 1
- BUW 18:57 18:59 56 1
- CKG 19:05 19:07 62 1
- GHT 19:13 19:15 68 1
- JLD 19:20 19:22 72 1
- SUJ 19:30 19:32 81 1
- CLJ 19:43 19:45 89 1
- KSR 19:54 19:55 94 1
- MIR 20:06 20:08 100 1
- KTHL 20:16 20:17 106 1
- GDK 20:46 20:48 113 1
- GD 21:30 22:45 117 1
- SUBR 22:58 23:00 123 1
- ITE 23:26 23:28 139 1
- BWP 23:41 23:42 146 1
- BLP 23:53 23:55 157 1
- JKNI 00:03 00:05 160 2
- GAW 00:12 00:14 167 2
Advertisement
- KPE 00:22 00:24 176 2
- LHNR 00:30 00:31 180 2
- TLR 00:35 00:40 187 2
- LBW 00:50 00:51 192 2
- GIR 01:00 01:02 201 2
- PPW 01:10 01:12 210 2
- TPB 01:20 01:21 217 2
- BNY 01:33 01:35 225 2
- MHBG 01:40 01:41 232 2
- PRZ 01:50 01:52 238 2
- MHBZ 01:59 02:00 242 2
- SOT 02:06 02:08 247 2
- CIH 02:15 02:17 253 2
- AHU 02:26 02:27 260 2
- NUH 02:34 02:36 266 2
- UB 02:46 02:48 275 2
- BMJ 02:56 02:58 284 2
- LER 03:06 03:07 288 2
- ANDN 03:23 03:25 297 2
- LPW 03:34 03:35 300 2
- CM 03:55 03:57 305 2
- RCRA 04:03 04:04 309 2
- MVKR 04:08 04:09 311 2
- RJ 04:13 04:14 313 2
- PJ 04:22 04:24 316 2
- JKI 04:32 04:33 322 2
- MIM 04:48 04:50 328 2
- JEA 05:20 Dest 333 2

FAQS

DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 covers 333 kilometer to reach destination.
DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 arrives at destination at 05:20.
DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 departs from source at 17:25.
Advertisement