DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52975 is named as DADN SWD MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 14:00 and reaches station OMKARESHWAR RD at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 14:00 0 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 14:08 14:10 6 1
KALKUND - KKD 14:45 14:47 15 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 15:03 15:04 25 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 15:39 15:40 38 1
BARWAHA - BWW 15:56 15:58 53 1
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM 16:10 Dest 58 1

FAQS

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 arrives at destination at 16:10.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52975 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement