DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52973 is named as DADN SWD MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 17:45 and reaches station OMKARESHWAR RD at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 17:45 0 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 17:53 17:55 6 1
KALKUND - KKD 18:30 18:32 15 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 18:48 18:49 25 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 19:24 19:25 38 1
BARWAHA - BWW 19:41 19:43 53 1
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM 19:55 Dest 58 1

FAQS

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52973 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52973 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52973 arrives at destination at 19:55.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52973 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement