DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52963 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52963 is named as DADN SWD MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 09:15 and reaches station OMKARESHWAR RD at 11:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 09:15 0 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 09:23 09:25 6 1
KALKUND - KKD 10:00 10:02 15 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 10:18 10:19 25 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 10:54 10:55 38 1
BARWAHA - BWW 11:11 11:13 53 1
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM 11:25 Dest 58 1

FAQS

DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52963 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52963 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52963 arrives at destination at 11:25.
DADN SWD MG FAST PASS - 52963 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement