DADN RTM DMU - 79313 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DADN) (RTM)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 79313 is named as DADN RTM DMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station DADN at 14:10 and reaches station at 18:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DADN Src 14:10 0 1
- RAU 14:23 14:25 10 1
- RJQ 14:32 14:34 14 1
- LKMN 14:42 14:43 17 1
- SFNR 14:46 14:47 19 1
- INDB 15:00 15:05 21 1
- LMNR 15:11 15:13 24 1
- PLA 15:32 15:34 35 1
- BLDK 15:43 15:44 42 1
Advertisement
- AJN 15:51 15:53 49 1
- FTD 16:04 16:06 60 1
- OSRA 16:15 16:16 68 1
- GPX 16:23 16:25 76 1
- PJH 16:33 16:34 82 1
- BNG 16:42 16:44 92 1
- SNBD 16:54 16:55 103 1
- RNJ 17:02 17:04 108 1
- PRNG 17:13 17:14 117 1
- NGW 17:21 17:23 123 1
- RTM 18:05 Dest 139 1

FAQS

DADN RTM DMU - 79313 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 arrives at destination at 18:05.
DADN RTM DMU - 79313 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement